Candidato sindaco
Giuseppe Bianco 6.096 31,64%
Lista Bianco
Allocca Alfonso 49
Capasso Marco 43
Capasso Michele (Michele) 87
Cimmino Maria Luisa 20
Colucci Giuseppina 32
De Giorgio Antonio 0
Di Mella Davide 2
Di Palma Annarita (Anita) 188
Giaccio Salvatore 2
Iossi Marina 25
Iovino Giuseppe 13
Iovino Rita Maria (Rita) 4
Mele Veronica 25
Molaro Adele Daniela 71
Monzione Rosa Anna 21
Nocerino Mario 34
Pappalardo Carmen 4
Piccolo Angela 3
Ruocco Giuseppe 26
Salomone Antonio 7
Sannino Giustino 0
Tramonta Giovanna 4
Onda Bianca Alternativa Civica voti 730, 3,85%
Coppola Luigi 187
Ciampa Giuseppe 162
Cautiero Silvana 42
Tranchita Rosa 15
Martinelli Laura Maria 29
Punzo Laura 8
Sannino Ciro 65
Giordano Annabella 4
Sodano Teresa 5
Auriemma Nicola 0
Vitagliano Bianca 25
Pizzi Adele 7
Segreti Maria Rosaria 5
Merone Luigi 0
Aliperta Francesco 5
Maione Luca 0
Madonna Valeria 14
Romano Giuseppe 9
Improta Francesca 12
Perillo Carmosina 6
Giordano Lucia 15
Viola Pasquale 0
Di Pippo Coppola Rosa 96
Bianco Giovanni 241
Partito Democratico 1754 voti, 9,25%
Rancella Salvatore 269
Tiziano Filomena (Mena) 216
Ottaiano Tommaso 68
Fraticelli Carlo Edoardo 64
Faugno Salvatore 1
Merone Giuseppe 86
Auriemma Rosa Valentina 54
Carrella Gino 185
Cimmino Immacolata 72
D’Avino Attilia 26
Di Palma Maria Vittoria 280
Fiorillo Concetta 2
Formicola Franca 28
Franco Raffaella 144
Miatto Narciso 0
Mosca Maria 68
Piccolo Salvatore 177
Polise Aniello (Nello) 109
Raia Michele Mauro 42
Stanzione Giovanni 537
D’Avino Roberta 0
Marcarelli Fabio 0
PSI
Alaia Emanuela 21
Allocca Giuseppe 7
Angri Raffaele 0
Beneduce Domenico 180
Castaldo Flora 2
Ceccarelli Daniela 15
Di Tuoro Nunzia 3
Imperatrice Giuseppe 3
Leone Angelo Michele 46
Maiuri Martina 14
Musollini Enrico 4
Pangiroli Cirillo Maria 37
Pignatiello Michele 24
Pirozzi Nunzia 169
Polise Ciro 9
Romano Mauro 0
Romano Salvatore 23
Salsedo Ciro 10
Seraponte Salvatore 13
Tafuro Santolo 17
Tirelli Camillo 4
Tisti Francesca 9
Villano Alessandro 34
Per Somma voti 984, 5,19%
Parisi Umberto 426
Aliperta Rita Pia 158
Allocca Margherita 6
Ambrosio Elisabetta 4
Annunziata Ciro 9
Chiavazzo Daniela 25
D’Amato Iolanda 21
De Giorgio Olimpia 1
Febbraro Sabrina 15
Gaudioso Francesco 64
Granato Antonio 86
Grossetti Ilaria 1
Guercia Pasqualina 23
Nazzaro Monica 35
Panico Salvatore 8
Pentella Angelica 1
Raia Maria Rosaria 272
Secondulfo Angela 2
Taranto Giuseppe 12
Russo Anna 14
Giusto Michela 30
Scala Andrea 153
Costa Enrico 0
Russo Antonietta 0
Primavera Sommese 432 voti, 2,28%
Bellini Gabriella 75
D’Avino Annamaria 61
Ragosta Rita 4
Pignatiello Franca 12
Iengo Annarita 0
Liberato Carmela 6
De Stefano Giovanna 16
Pentella Anna 18
Sirico Lisa 8
Ilsami Vincenzo 0
Rea Pasqualina 14
Perna Lorena 2
Varese Michele 0
Vitagliano Rita 15
Pentella Michele 3
Annunziata Carmela 33
Perillo Salvatore 0
Marinelli Salvatore 3
Raia Rita 5
Ricchiari Salvatore 2
Vollaro Michele 15
Calvanese Francesco 33
Allocca Domenico 11
De Falco Crescenzo (Ugariello) 281
Siamo Sommesi 1394 voti, 7,35%
Aliperta Adele 395
Annunziata Carmela 47
Barone Antonietta 19
Bianco Carmela 57
Cerciello Maria 25
Di Monda Rosa 35
Esposito Rosa 13
Feola Bianca Maria 491
Rea Anna 9
Sorrentino Elisabetta 101
Nocerino Giuseppe (Peppe) 793
Alaia Umberto 20
Auriemma Vito 20
Ciccone Angelo 1
Corrado Corrado 47
Di Somma Vincenzo 0
Improta Angelo 81
Irollo Raffaele 3
Napoletano Carmine 9
Pentella Vincenzo 21
Perna Vincenzo 7
Romano Crescenzo 50
Torino Roberto 28
Madonna Aniello 100
Sindaco eletto
Salvatore Di Sarno 13.172 68,36%
Di Sarno Sindaco 4002 21,11%
Granato Antonio 1.036
Piscitelli Vincenzo 476
Di Palma Rita 727
Rianna Salvatore 509
Di Sarno Giandomenico (Giando) 305
Pappalardo Luigi 522
Lo Sapio Saverio 74
Auriemma Rosa 142
Bianco Sofia 21
Colonnese Antonio 0
Di Lorenzo Giuseppina 80
Esposito Vincenza Emilia 66
Coppola Antonio 431
Mele Carmela 423
Molaro Carmela 110
Musa Mariagrazia 240
Pardo Emanuela 560
Pellegrino Roberta 1
Piccolo Carmine 16
Raia Nicoletta 2
Vittoria Imma 1
D’Amato Veronica 7
Di Mauro Pierangelo 32
Movimento 5 Stelle 1096 voti, 5,78%
Esposito Daniele 365
Naddeo Rosa 243
Iovino Alfredo 43
Alaia Rosa 16
Di Matteo Gaetano 97
Secondulfo Mariarca 43
Paderi Luciano 11
Mele Stella 34
Moccia Pellegrino (Pietro) 44
Pancallo Salvatore 34
Raia Antonio 61
Cacace Laura 16
Ricciardelli Marco 1
Molaro Carmine 55
Perna Bruno 175
Viceconte Valeria 2
Beneduce Antonio 10
Cerciello Sabato 0
Di Palma Consiglia 6
Calvanese Giuseppe 0
Maiello Giovanna 0
Perillo Carmine 0
Somma al Centro per i Giovani 972 voti, 5,13%
Coppola Gaetano Ciro (Nino) 571
Barra Lorenza (Lorena) 272
Di Palma Amalia 157
Piccolo Vincenzo 70
Cirillo Marinella 31
Guarino Felice 32
Valo Alberta 10
Giuliano Antonio 35
Di Prisco Mariarosaria 17
Di Roberto Mirko 2
Esposito Mocerino Maria 27
Rea Luigi 26
Furino Maria 9
Mele Ciro 44
Sorrentino Antonietta (Antonella) 72
Micco Carmine 27
Multari Maria Teresa 0
Russo Rossella 20
Valletta Dolores 28
Pone Marta 15
Vitale Salvatore 14
Barbaro Paola 10
Sirico Giovanna 18
Somma Città d'Arte (Innovazione Europa Verde) 1235 voti, 6,51
Angri Raffaele
Annunziata Anna
Armonioso Giovanni
Bottino Gennaro
Brancaccio Nicola
Covone Olga Iurievna
D’Avino Marina
De Luca Mariarita
Di Palma Sara
Esposito Salvatore 328
Grumiro Immacolata 218
Giuliano Nunzia 20
Improta Rosa (Rossella) 35
Iorio Marinella 33
Molaro Erika 56
Mirone Giusy 12
Mosca Giuseppe 167
Neri Vincenzo 307
Palumbo Teresa 125
Pentella Angela 31
Pinto Marianna 89
Rea Raffaele 3
Rea Vincenzo 1
Reale Martina 29
Somma Domani 1167 voti, 6,16%
Auriemma Pasquale 238
De Paola Angelo 439
De Nicola Vincenzo 251
Adinolfi Jan Mattia 35
Aliperta Antonietta 30
Aurioso Federica 5
Balsamo Vincenzo 17
Bianco Mattia 69
Casale Silvana 110
Esposito Raffaella 52
Giannetti Chiara 17
Granato Carmela Rosa 10
Guercia Annamaria 96
Lanzetta Nunzio 28
Mosca Angelo 3
Naddeo Anna Maria (Anna) 79
Raia Luigi 5
Rega Pasqualina (Lina) 186
Sannino Luigi 0
Siciliano Anna Patrizia 31
Manna Giuseppina (Pina) 19
Somma Libera e Forte 3081 voti, 16,25%
Allocca Rubina 386
Auriemma Vincenzo 163
Avella Vittoria 120
Capuano Maria Pia 166
Cerciello Luisa 248
Converti Rosaria 93
Cozzolino Patrizia 91
D’Alessandro Angelo 310
D’Avino Sergio (Sergiolino) 471
De Falco Consiglia 198
De Simone Ciro 110
Di Cicco Luisa 70
Di Monda Angela 22
Di Naro Olimpia 20
Esposito Biagio (Biagio) 82
Esposito Angelo 65
Formicucci Simone Pietro 38
Iovino Lucia 58
Manzo Rolando 28
Orsi Anna 74
Polise Laura 293
Provenzano Domenico 186
Schifone Liliana 175
Sommese Giuseppe 1.193
Somma Movimento 4.0 888 voti, 4,68%
Allocca Franco 8
Auriemma Luca 12
Capasso Maria 6
Caputo Antonella 7
Cerciello Francesco (Franco) 5
Cimmino Elvira 5
Di Sarno Carmela 20
Esposito Alaia Angelo 23
Esposito Andrea (Andrea) 20
Esposito Rossella (Fiore) 12
Esposito Salvatore (Salvatore) 13
Gargiulo Marianna 16
Giordano Antonietta (Antonella) 186
Granato Salvatore 430
Iossa Antonio 91
Iovino Alfonso (Alfonso) 63
Iovino Raffaele (Play) 10
La Montagna Maria 42
Maiello Carmela 102
Pignatiello Angela (Angela) 4
Pignatiello Camilla (Camilla) 0
Rippa Alfredo 69
Romano Carmine (Carmine) 5
Romano Vincenzo (Vincenzo) 6